TabuľkaI. trieda - Zvolen
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Dudince 10 8 2 0 48:15 26 14 11 69.1
2 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 10 8 2 0 33:10 26 13 11 69.8
3 TJ Družstevník Látky 10 7 1 2 33:23 22 12 7 43.46
4 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 10 6 1 3 27:28 19 11 4 80.82
5 TJ Slovan AX Budča 10 4 2 4 16:22 14 10 2 74.72
6 OZ OFK Sebechleby 10 4 1 5 16:20 13 9 -2 75.48
7 TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka 10 4 1 5 13:29 13 8 -5 60.68
8 TJ Kriváň 10 3 3 4 17:17 12 7 -3 69.28
9 TJ Sokol FO Sielnica 10 3 3 4 17:19 12 6 -6 77.38
10 OŠK Stožok 10 2 3 5 14:19 9 5 -6 77.08
11 FK Zvolenská Slatina 9 2 1 6 13:24 7 4 -2 77.04
12 TJ Družstevník Očová 10 1 3 6 9:16 6 3 -12 75.28
13 TJ Družstevník Bzovík 11 1 1 9 12:26 4 2 -11 65.96
14 TJ Detvianska Huta(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Slovan Dudince
13.10.2019 14:30
10 : 0
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
13.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
06.10.2019 14:30
0 : 3
TJ Družstevník Látky
06.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
29.09.2019 15:00
2 : 1
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
29.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
22.09.2019 15:00
1 : 4
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
22.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
15.09.2019 15:30
2 : 1
OŠK Stožok
15.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Kriváň
08.09.2019 15:30
6 : 1
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
08.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
01.09.2019 15:30
1 : 0
TJ Družstevník Očová
01.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Detvianska Huta
(odstúpené)
25.08.2019 16:00
0 : 0
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
25.08.2019 16:00    
  TJ Detvianska Huta
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
18.08.2019 16:00
3 : 3
TJ Družstevník Bzovík
18.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
OZ OFK Sebechleby
11.08.2019 16:30
0 : 2
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
11.08.2019 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
04.08.2019 16:30
2 : 0
FK Zvolenská Slatina
04.08.2019 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
3d11h21m8s
20.10.2019 14:00
TJ Slovan AX Budča
20.10.2019 14:00   o 3d11h21m8s
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
Do zápasu ostáva
9d11h21m8s
26.10.2019 14:00
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
26.10.2019 14:00   o 9d11h21m8s
FK Zvolenská Slatina
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes12d12h21m8s
29.03.2020 15:00
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes12d12h21m8s
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes19d12h51m8s
05.04.2020 15:30
OZ OFK Sebechleby
05.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes19d12h51m8s
TJ Družstevník Bzovík
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes26d12h51m8s
12.04.2020 15:30
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes26d12h51m8s
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes2d13h21m8s
19.04.2020 16:00
TJ Detvianska Huta
(odstúpené)
19.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes2d13h21m8s
TJ Družstevník Očová
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes9d13h21m8s
26.04.2020 16:00
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
26.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes9d13h21m8s
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes16d13h51m8s
03.05.2020 16:30
TJ Kriváň
03.05.2020 16:30   o 6mes16d13h51m8s
OŠK Stožok
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes23d13h51m8s
10.05.2020 16:30
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
10.05.2020 16:30   o 6mes23d13h51m8s
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes29d14h21m8s
16.05.2020 17:00
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
16.05.2020 17:00   o 6mes29d14h21m8s
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes7d14h21m8s
24.05.2020 17:00
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
24.05.2020 17:00   o 7mes7d14h21m8s
TJ Družstevník Látky
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes14d14h21m8s
31.05.2020 17:00
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
31.05.2020 17:00   o 7mes14d14h21m8s
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes21d14h21m8s
07.06.2020 17:00
TJ Slovan Dudince
07.06.2020 17:00   o 7mes21d14h21m8s
TJ Slovan AX Budča
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes28d14h21m8s
14.06.2020 17:00
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
14.06.2020 17:00   o 7mes28d14h21m8s
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes4d14h51m8s
21.06.2020 17:30
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
21.06.2020 17:30   o 8mes4d14h51m8s
Správy